Startér - Polaris, Kawasaki 3240110, 3240281, 1992-2000
Startér - Polaris, Kawasaki 3240110, 3240281, 1992-2000

  • Kód: RC 112010

Startér - Polaris, Kawasaki 3240110, 3240281, 1992-2000

bez DPH 1 756,55 Kč
včetně DPH 2 125,43 Kč

Přidat do košíku:
Dostupnost:
Parametry
Napětí ( V )12
Hmotnost v Kg1,8
VýrobceRollco
Popis: ARCO MARINE PWK650 BOMBARDIER 278-000-987, 278-001-937 KAWASAKI 21163-3702, 21163-3709, 21163-3712, 21163-3714 SIERRA MARINE 18-6295 POLARIS 3240110, 3240281, 4010675, 4060118 OEM: Kawasaki, Polaris, Sea-Doo Type: PMDD Volt: 12 Rot: CW Splines: 9 Splines Splines OD: 11.6mm / 0.457in Mt Hole 1: 7.7mm ID Unthr Mt Hole 2: 7.7mm ID Unthr App Wgt: 3.985 lbs / 1.81 kg KAWASAKI 211633702 KAWASAKI 211633709 KAWASAKI 211633712 KAWASAKI 211633714 POLARIS 3240110 POLARIS 3240281 POLARIS 4010675 POLARIS 4060118 JF650 TS B1-B2 650cc 89-90 JF650 TS B3-B8 650cc 91-96 JF650 X2 A1-A2 650cc 86-87 JF650 X2 A10 650cc 95 JF650 X2 A3-A5 650cc 88-90 JF650 X2 A6-A9 650cc 91-94 JH1100 1100 Zxi A1-A5 1071cc 96-00 JH1100 1100 Zxi A6-A8 1071cc 01-03
Číslo celku
KAWASAKI211633712
KAWASAKI211633714
KAWASAKI211633702
KAWASAKI211633709
POLARIS3240110
POLARIS3240281
POLARIS4010675
POLARIS4060118
Klíč pro vyhledávání
HC parts112010
Wood AutoSTR75410