Startér - Peugeot Boxer 2,2 HDi - Valeo D8R27
Startér - Peugeot Boxer 2,2 HDi - Valeo D8R27

  • Kód: RC 3108 PRO

Startér - Peugeot Boxer 2,2 HDi - Valeo D8R27

bez DPH 3 490,00 Kč
včetně DPH 4 222,90 Kč

Přidat do košíku:
Dostupnost:
Parametry
Napětí ( V )12
Výkon v Kw2,1
VýrobceProtech France
Číslo celku
Citroen5802E2
Citroen5802C3
DelcoDRS3949
Denso428000-1620
Fiat71722354
Fiat9635659580
Fiat9635659780
Fiat9639846780
Fiat63984678
Fiat71722353
LucasLRS00751
MitsubishiM1T80381
MitsubishiM1T80481
MitsubishiM1T90281
MitsubishiM001T80381
MitsubishiM1T80081
MitsubishiM1T80082
Peugeot5802Z5
Peugeot9648242180
Peugeot5802Z6
Peugeot5802Z7
Peugeot5802EF
Peugeot9555507680
Peugeot9647157980
Peugeot9646972280
PSA5802EA
PSA96356597
PSA5802W7
PSA96365597
PSA5802X9
PSA96398467
PSA5802Y0
Valeo455928
Valeo184643
ValeoD7R27
Valeo455929
Valeo185625
ValeoD7R4
Valeo458180
Valeo185994
ValeoD7R8
Valeo458249
Valeo438165
ValeoD8R27
ValeoD7R12
Valeo438193
ValeoD8R29
ValeoD7R24
Valeo455514
Valeo182604
ValeoD7R26
Klíč pro vyhledávání
ASRC 3108 AS
ASS3027
Cargo111070
Cargo113926
EaaEAA-121049
EAAEAA121049
Elán CarRC 3108
Elstock25-2031
Hc PartsCS1342
Hella8EA011610-281
Hella8EA738251-001
RnlRNLD8R27
Rs2015-036RS
Rs2017-026RS
WOODSTR71014

Možné náhrady

Startér - Peugeot Boxer 2,2 HDi - Valeo D8R27
bez DPH 2 908,90 Kč
včetně DPH 3 519,77 Kč

... více informací