Startér - Škoda Octavia 1,9 TDi - Bosch 0001125012 / 0001125013 / 02A911023R / 02A911024B
Startér - Škoda Octavia 1,9 TDi - Bosch 0001125012 / 0001125013 / 02A911023R / 02A911024B

  • Kód: RC 3034 PRO

Startér - Škoda Octavia 1,9 TDi - Bosch 0001125012 / 0001125013 / 02A911023R / 02A911024B

bez DPH 2 890,00 Kč
včetně DPH 3 496,90 Kč

Přidat do košíku:
Dostupnost:
Parametry
Napětí ( V )12
Výkon v Kw2
VýrobceProtech France
Číslo celku
Bosch0986016980
Bosch0 001 125 042
Bosch0001125012
Bosch0986017460
Bosch0 001 125 043
Bosch0001125013
Bosch0001124001
Bosch0001125042
Bosch0001124002
Bosch0001125043
Bosch0001125007
Bosch0 001 125 012
Bosch0001125008
Bosch0 001 125 013
DelcoDRS7000
DelcoDRS7460
DelcoDRS6980
Ford1007765
Ford97VW11000AA
Ford95VW11000CB
Ford1059564
Ford95VW11000GA
Ford1072559
Iskra / Letri...11.131.055
LucasLRT00179
LucasLRS00977
VAG02A911023RX
VAG02A911024BX
Valeo438076
Valeo455927
Valeo455939
Valeo726029
ValeoD7RS130
Valeo726829
ValeoD7RS30
ValeoD7R130
Valeo436050
Vw02A911023R
Vw02A911023JX
Vw02A911024
Vw02A911024B
Vw02A911024D
Vw02A911024G
Vw02A911024X
Vw02A911023J
Klíč pro vyhledávání
Cargo111900
EAAEAA121021
EaaEAA-121021
Elán CarRC 3034
Elstock25-2021
Hc PartsCS974
Hella8EA011610-561
Hella8EA737147-001
Iskra / Letri...AZE2624
RnlRNL1746
Rs2011-024RS
Rs2017-024RS
WOODSTR50027