Startér - Neoplan 2216 - Bosch 0001417001
Startér - Neoplan 2216 - Bosch 0001417001

  • Kód: RC 8739 AS

Startér - Neoplan 2216 - Bosch 0001417001

bez DPH 6 021,47 Kč
včetně DPH 7 285,98 Kč

Přidat do košíku:
Dostupnost:
Parametry
Napětí ( V )24
Výkon v Kw6
Délka (mm)92
VýrobceAS-PL
Číslo celku
Bosch0001410024
Bosch0001417051
Bosch0001410088
Bosch0986011490
Bosch0001411009
Bosch0986011510
Bosch0001416078
Bosch0986011513
Bosch0001417001
Bosch0986016520
Bosch0001417037
BoschB001411324
Bosch0001417038
Delco19024051
DelcoDRS1490
DelcoDRS1510
DelcoDRS6520
ElmotR20-42
ElmotR22.05
Iskra / Letri...11.130.032
Iskra / Letri...11.139.032
LucasLRS00825
LucasLRS00819
Man51.26201-9057
Man51.26201-9061
Man51.26201-7057
Man51.26201-7061
Man51.26201-7087
Man51.26201-7110
Man51.26201-7123
Mercedes0051512801
MercedesA0001512801
MercedesA0011519701
Mercedes0001512801
MercedesA0021510201
Mercedes0011519701
MercedesA0041516101
Mercedes0021510201
MercedesA0051512801
Mercedes0041516101
Renault5000049122
Renault5000241777
Valeo455530
Valeo438041
Klíč pro vyhledávání
Avf001/508
Avf002/902
Avf001/809
Avf001/605
AvfIM310
Avf001/004
Avf001/810
Avf001/609
AvfIM360
Avf001/109
Avf001/811
Avf001/702
AvfIM510
Avf001/504
Avf001/903
Avf001/706
AvfIM601
Avf001/506
Avf001/905
Avf001/803
AvfIM801
Avf001/507
Avf001/911
Avf001/806
Cargo110210
EAAEAA121369
EaaEAA-121369
Efel10655
Efel22701
Elstock45-0185
Elstock45-0190
Hc PartsCS198
Hella8EA726025-001
Iskra / Letri...AZK5191
Monark81467001
Monark81466008
RnlRNL1652
Rs2011-003RS
WOODSTR22017
Startér - Neoplan 2216 - Bosch 0001417001
Startér - Neoplan 2216 - Bosch 0001417001
Startér - Neoplan 2216 - Bosch 0001417001
Startér - Neoplan 2216 - Bosch 0001417001
Startér - Neoplan 2216 - Bosch 0001417001
Startér - Neoplan 2216 - Bosch 0001417001


Možné náhrady

Startér - Neoplan 2216 - Bosch 0001417001
bez DPH 0,00 Kč
včetně DPH 0,00 Kč

... více informací