Startér - Volvo, BM, Penta, Truck, Saurer - Bosch 0001416005
Startér - Volvo, BM, Penta, Truck, Saurer - Bosch 0001416005

  • Kód: RC 8675 R

Startér - Volvo, BM, Penta, Truck, Saurer - Bosch 0001416005

bez DPH 5 215,50 Kč
včetně DPH 6 310,76 Kč

Přidat do košíku:
Dostupnost:
Parametry
Napětí ( V )24
Výkon v Kw5,5
Počet zubů11
VýrobceWPS
Číslo celku
6270000
240340
MTH24-1
63252198
240347
847330
63252203
9000084019
298386
10800
943252198
51262017029
870870
7240340
6100000
81262019029
6240000
MSR694
AVF IM553
AVF IM326
AVF IM335
AvfIM505
AvfIM513
AvfIM325
Bosch0986014910
Bosch0001410050
Bosch9000084018
Bosch0001416005
Bosch0001414019
Bosch0001416007
Bosch0001415013
Bosch0001416070
Bosch0001415021
Bosch0001410044
BOSCH0001402057
Bosch0001416053
Bosch0986012740
Bosch0001410029
Bosch0001417035
Bosch0001410046
Cargo110207
Cargo110208
CascoCST10621AS
CascoCST10621ES
CascoCST10698ES
Cav1327A600
CavS115A24-21
Cevam8675
Cevam8684
DelcoDRS4910
DelcoDRS2740
DELCO REMY19024553
DELCO REMY19024013
DELCO REMYDRS1450
DELCO REMY19024047
DRI638.027.114
DRI338.005.114
DRI338.009.114
EaaEAA-121426
Eai33346
Eai33606
Efel12590
Efel22604
ELMOTR23-10
Elmot611.000.0
ELMOTR23-27
ElmotR23-11
ElmotR23.10
Elstock45-0327
Elstock45-1302
FARCOM103518
FARCOM103838
Fiat61227993
Friesen8812740
Friesen8814910
FRIESEN88-11.450
FRIESEN88-14.910
Hc PartsCS710
Hc PartsCS544
Hella8EA726177-001
Hella8EA730226-001
Lauber28.0544
LETRIKAAZK5418
LETRIKAIS0285
LETRIKAAZK5448
LETRIKAIS0570
LETRIKAAZK5474
LETRIKAIS9027
LETRIKAIS9053
LETRIKA11.139.106
LETRIKAAZL3650
LETRIKAIS9095
LETRIKAAZK5186
LucasLRS00860
LucasLRS00883
MAGNETI MARELLI943252198
MAGNETI MARELLI943252198010
Man51.26201-7034
Man51.26201-9034
Mercedes0011512901
MercedesA0011512901
Monark81466005
Powermax8212138
Prestolite860504GB
Prestolite860500GB
Psh811.202.113
Renault5010217215
Renault5000270909
RS2011-007RS
RS2011-061RS
SPIDAN1514
SPIDAN1640
Transpo18380N
Transpo18931N
Transpo18253N
UNIPOINTSTR-2381
Valeo455539
VALEO455540
Volvo11031126
Volvo5003028
Volvo420780
Volvo5003028
VOLVO20401235
Volvo240504
VOLVO85000439
VOLVO20401242
Volvo308043
Volvo20553711
Volvo469414
Volvo465930
Volvo308043
Volvo20553711
Volvo5001683
Volvo465930
Volvo5001680
WoodautoSTR50137
WoodautoSTR2381
Klíč pro vyhledávání
1540831401
8113905
860500
120-6088A
CARGO110207
LETRIKA11.139.062

Možné náhrady

Startér - Volvo, BM, Penta, Truck, Saurer - Bosch 0001416005
bez DPH 6 550,00 Kč
včetně DPH 7 925,50 Kč

... více informací
bez DPH 6 295,36 Kč
včetně DPH 7 617,39 Kč

... více informací
bez DPH 6 361,19 Kč
včetně DPH 7 697,04 Kč

... více informací