Startér - MAN kamion 14t 6,9 14.192F, FL - Bosch 0001368016
Startér - MAN kamion 14t 6,9 14.192F, FL - Bosch 0001368016

  • Kód: RC 8662 R

Startér - MAN kamion 14t 6,9 14.192F, FL - Bosch 0001368016

bez DPH 3 568,20 Kč
včetně DPH 4 317,52 Kč

Přidat do košíku:
Dostupnost:
Parametry
Napětí ( V )24
O.E. VýrobceBosch
Výkon v Kw4
Počet zubů10
VýrobceWPS
Číslo celku
Bosch0986017860
Bosch0986011290
Bosch0986017863
BoschB001816006
Bosch0001368016
Bosch0001368081
Bosch0986011291
Cargo111640
CascoCST10618ES
CascoCST10659AS
CascoCST10659GS
CascoCST10659RS
CascoCST10618AS
Cevam8662
DelcoDRS1290
DelcoDRS7860
Delco19024264
EaaEAA-121140
Eai33550
Efel13140
Elstock45-1091
Friesen8811290
Hc PartsCS269
Hella8EA726038-001
InternationalAZJ3160
International11.130.537
InternationalIS0537
International11.131.143
International11.131.177
InternationalAZJ3387
InternationalAZJ3393
Lauber22.0269
Lauber28.0269
Lauber28.0269M
LucasLRS00747
MAGNETI MARELLI943252284
MAGNETI MARELLI943252284010
MAGNETI MARELLIMSR742
Man51.26201-7153
Man51.26201-9140
Man51.26201-7095
Man51.26201-7119
Monark81368001
Monark81388081
Prestolite858318
Prestolite861037
Psh551.001.103
RnlRNL1129
RS2011-040RS
Transpo30115N
Valeo455532
Valeo458336
WoodautoSTR22072
Klíč pro vyhledávání
120-6082
30115
Bosch0986011290
CARGO 111640
ISKRA / LETRIKA AZJ3160
MAN51.26201-7095
MAN51.26201-7119

Možné náhrady

Startér - MAN kamion 14t 6,9 14.192F, FL - Bosch 0001368016
bez DPH 5 500,00 Kč
včetně DPH 6 655,00 Kč

... více informací
Startér - MAN kamion 14t 6,9 14.192F, FL - Bosch 0001368016
bez DPH 4 947,00 Kč
včetně DPH 5 985,87 Kč

... více informací
bez DPH 4 947,55 Kč
včetně DPH 5 986,54 Kč

... více informací