Startér - DAF Truck XF - Bosch 0001261007
Startér - DAF Truck XF - Bosch 0001261007

  • Kód: RC 8202 R

Startér - DAF Truck XF - Bosch 0001261007

bez DPH 6 137,00 Kč
včetně DPH 7 425,77 Kč

Přidat do košíku:
Dostupnost:
Parametry
Napětí ( V )24
O.E. VýrobceBosch
Výkon v Kw5,5
Počet zubů12
VýrobceWPS
Číslo celku
Bosch0001241006
Bosch0001261044
Bosch0001241015
Bosch0001261045
Bosch0001241020
Bosch0001261069
Bosch0001261007
Bosch0986022260
Bosch0001261008
Bosch0001261012
Bosch0001261013
Cargo114073
CascoCST10608GS
CascoCST10608RS
CascoCST10608AS
Cevam8202
Daf1688625
Daf1739935
DAF1843852
Daf1826121
DAF1876369
Daf1667425
DelcoDRT2260
DelcoDRT2260X
DRI646.017.124
EaaEAA-121210
Elstock45-4013
FARCOM106274
Friesen8822260
Hc PartsCS1420
HERTH+BUSS ELPARTS42022260
KÜHNER101420
Lauber28.1420
Lauber28.1420M
LucasLRS02341
Powermax88212774
PrestoliteM90R3544SE
RS2011-191RS
RS2011-258RS
Transpo19741N
Transpo31501N
UNIPOINTSTR-2414
VALEO438250
VALEOFS60PR020
WoodautoSTR50515
WoodautoSTR50443
Klíč pro vyhledávání
CARGO114073

Možné náhrady

Startér - DAF Truck XF - Bosch 0001261007
bez DPH 7 650,00 Kč
včetně DPH 9 256,50 Kč

... více informací
bez DPH 7 555,26 Kč
včetně DPH 9 141,86 Kč

... více informací